Sat Jan 16
|
W
|
Coon Rapids
|
Innovation Science and Technology Academy, Central Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 16
|
W
|
@
Watertown
|
Innovation Science and Technology Academy, Central Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 16
|
W
|
Blaine
|
Sunrise Elementary School, Lever Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 16
|
L
|
Minnetonka Blue
|
Sunrise Elementary School, Lever Street Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 23
|
L
|
@
Cottage Grove
|
Lord of Life Church, Nowthen Boulevard Northwest, Ramsey, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 23
|
L
|
Tartan
|
Lord of Life Church, Nowthen Boulevard Northwest, Ramsey, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 23
|
W
|
White Bear Lake White
|
Lord of Life Church, Nowthen Boulevard Northwest, Ramsey, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 30
|
W
|
@
Andover
|
Lord of Life Church, Nowthen Boulevard Northwest, Ramsey, MN, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sat Jan 30
|
W
|
Forest Lake
|
Lord of Life Church, Nowthen Boulevard Northwest, Ramsey, MN, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sun Jan 31
|
L
|
Armstrong
|
Lord of Life Church, Nowthen Boulevard Northwest, Ramsey, MN, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sat Feb 6
|
L
|
Jordan
|
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Feb 6
|
W
|
Zimmerman
|
Court 2
|
|
Sat Feb 6
|
L
|
Elk River
|
|
|
Sun Feb 14
|
W
|
Hopkins
|
Armstrong High School, 36th Avenue North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Feb 14
|
L
|
Shakopee
|
Armstrong High School, 36th Avenue North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Feb 14
|
L
|
@
Armstrong
|
Armstrong High School, 36th Avenue North, Plymouth, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Feb 20
|
W
|
@
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court 16
|
|
Sat Feb 20
|
W
|
Woodbury
|
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court 16
|
|
Sat Feb 20
|
L
|
@
Mounds View
|
Forest Lake Area Middle School, Goodview Avenue North, Forest Lake, MN, USA - Court 15
|
|
Sun Feb 28
|
L
|
Buffalo
|
Big Lake High School, Minnesota Avenue East, Big Lake, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Feb 28
|
L
|
Park Center
|
Court 3
|
|
Sun Feb 28
|
W
|
Big Lake
|
Court 3
|
|
Sun Mar 7
|
W
|
Holdingford
|
SCSU Field House, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Court 2-field house
|
|
Sun Mar 7
|
L
|
@
Albany
|
SCSU Field House, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Mar 7
|
L
|
@
Buffalo
|
SCSU Field House, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Mar 13
|
L
|
Prior Lake
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Mar 13
|
L
|
Minnetonka White
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sun Mar 14
|
W
|
St. Anthony
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|