skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue Nov 26 -
@ Princeton
Scrimmage- Princeton High School, 8th Avenue South, Princeton, MN, USA
3:15 PM CST
Fri Dec 6 -
STMA
St. Michael-Albertville High School, Jamison Avenue Northeast, St Michael, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Tue Dec 10 -
@ Tartan
Tartan High School, Greenway Avenue North, Oakdale, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Fri Dec 13 -
Andover
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Tue Dec 17 -
@ Maple Grove
Maple Grove Senior High School, Fernbrook Lane North, Maple Grove, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Fri Dec 20 -
@ Rogers
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Fri Dec 27 -
@ Monticello
Buffalo High School, Bison Boulevard, Buffalo, MN, USA
5:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 28 -
@ Brainerd
Buffalo High School, Bison Boulevard, Buffalo, MN, USA
12:00 PM CST
Tue Jan 7 -
Park Center
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Thu Jan 9 -
@ Blaine
Blaine H S, University Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Tue Jan 14 -
Totino-Grace
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Thu Jan 16 -
Buffalo
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 17 -
@ Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Park High School, 81st Avenue Northeast, Spring Lake Park, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Tue Jan 21 -
@ Armstrong
Armstrong High School, 36th Avenue North, Plymouth, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Thu Jan 23 -
Osseo
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Sat Jan 25 -
@ Moorhead
Moorhead High School, 4th Avenue South, Moorhead, MN, USA
4:00 PM CST
Tue Jan 28 -
Anoka
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Fri Jan 31 -
@ Park Center
Park Center High School Stadium, Noble Avenue North, Brooklyn Park, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Mon Feb 3 -
Spring Lake Park
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Thu Feb 6 -
@ Centennial
Centennial High School, North Road, Circle Pines, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Sat Feb 8 -
Big Lake
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
3:00 PM CST
Wed Feb 12 -
@ Champlin Park
Champlin Park High School, 109th Avenue North, Champlin, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 14 -
Rogers
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Tue Feb 18 -
@ Totino-Grace
Totino-Grace High School, Gardena Avenue Northeast, Fridley, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 21 -
Armstrong
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Mon Feb 24 -
Coon Rapids
Elk River High School, School Street Northwest, Elk River, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Fri Feb 28 -
@ Osseo
Osseo High School, 2nd Avenue Northwest, Osseo, MN, USA
7:00 PM CST
Tue Mar 3 -
@ TBD
Sections- High Seed Quarterfinals
7:00 PM CST
Sat Mar 7 -
@ TBD
Section Semi- Finals. St. Cloud Technical High School, 12th Avenue South, St. Cloud, MN, USA - Sections
TBD
Sat Mar 14 -
@ TBD
Section Finals Monticello High - Section Finals Monticello High School
7:00 PM CDT